LORD BYRON Oeuvres completes Ed. Furne,... - Lot 99 - Varenne Enchères

Lot 99
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
LORD BYRON Oeuvres completes Ed. Furne, 1836, 6 volumes in-8, ( rousseurs)
Mes ordres d'achat