Lot 207
75 - 140 EUR
Result : 40 EUR

Paire de personnages du XVIIIe siècle en porcelaine polychrome. H 25 cm. Fabrication allemende (XIXe siècle)
Pair of polychrome china characters. H 10''. German made (19th century)