Lot 214
200 - 350 EUR
Result : 150 EUR

Ensemble de 12 petits personnages en porcelaine polychrome de diverses origines (allemandes et françaises dont un personnage assis par Jacob PETIT (signé J.P.) et diverses tailles. H 4- 6-9 cm. Pouvant servir au décor de poupées (XIXème) (séparation sur demande)
200/350 euros
Group of 12 small polychrome china characters from several oeriginaes (German and French including one sitting one made by Jacob Petit, signed J.P.) and in several size: H 2 to 3 ½ “. They can be used as decoration for antique doll surround (can be sold separately)