Lot n° 15
Estimation :
75 - 90
“Napoléon” encrier artistique en porcelaine... - Lot 15 - Varenne Enchères
“Napoléon” encrier artistique en porcelaine de Paris polychrome.
H 10 cm Petits accidents (circa 1880)
China ink holder in the shape of Napoleon. French made.
H 4”. Small damages (circa 1880)